Becky Hammon

Follow
Becky Hammon

Born

3/11/1977, Rapid City, South Dakota

Birth Name

Rebecca Lynn Hammon

Gender

Female
9.7
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Rebecca "Becky" Hammon is an American professional basketball player from Rapid City, South Dakota. She played for the Rapid City Stevens High School Raiders in her teenage years before attending Colorado State University. Becky went undrafted her rookie season but later came back to play for the New York Liberty WNBA team.more

Credits