Becky Lee

Follow
Becky Lee

Born

9/11/1977, Flushing, New York, U.S.A.

Birth Name

Rebekah Lee

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Becky Lee
6.8
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
Becky is a lawyer from Pittsburgh, PA who currently lives and practices in Washington, DC. She attended the University of Michigan and the University of Pittsburgh Law School and is a member of the Pennsylvania Bar. She made her TV debut on controversial Survivor 13, which had teams…more

Credits