Becky Lee

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

9/11/1977 , Flushing, New York, U.S.A.

Birth Name

Rebekah Lee

Gender

Female

Biography:

Becky is a lawyer from Pittsburgh, PA who currently lives and practices in Washington, DC. She attended the University of Michigan and the University of Pittsburgh Law School and is a member of the Pennsylvania Bar. She made her TV debut on controversial Survivor 13, which had teams segregated by ethnic background, putting her initially on the Asian team, called "Puka".