Becky O'Donohue

Follow
Becky O'Donohue

Born

7/13/1980, Dobbs Ferry, New York, USA

Birth Name

Rebecca Mary O'Donohue

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Rebecca O'Donohue
8.8
out of 10
User Rating
23 votes

Biography

EDIT
Becky Becky O'Donohue (11588) is from Dobbs Ferry, New York. Her original audition was in Boston with her twin sister (who didn't sing due to recent throat surgery). Simon praised her looks, but said no to her voice. She was let through to Hollywood by Randy and Paula.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Becky O'Donohue yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less