Becky Swonke

Follow
Becky Swonke

Born

6/28/1980, Harris, Texas

Birth Name

Becky Elizabeth Swonke

Gender

10
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Becky Swonke was one of the original cast members in "Barney's Backyard Gang" playing the part of Amy (Michael's little sister). Although she never made an appearance in the TV show, she was in a total of 8 videos all dating before the TV series. "The Backyard Show"(1988),…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW