Belinda Lang

Follow
Belinda Lang

Born

12/23/1955, London, England

Birth Name

Belinda Lange

Gender

Female
9.4
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT

Belinda is the daughter of the late Jeremy Hawk (a South African-born actor whose real name was Cedric Joseph Lange) and of Joan Heal, who was a star of the British musical theatre from the 1940s to the 1960s. She has a half-sister called Berenice Hawk.

Belinda is…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Belinda Lang yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW