Belinda Owusu

Follow
Belinda Owusu

Born

4/19/1989, Hackney

Birth Name

Belinda Ruth Owusu

Gender

Female
  • Libby Fox (Belinda Owusu) in EastEnders
  • Libby confronts boyfriend Darren at dinn...
  • Denise is with Libby and Darren. But you...
  • Libby Fox is played by Belinda Owusu in ...
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Belinda is of Ghanaian and English descent. She is a student at the Anna Fiorentini Theatre and Film School school which opened in Hackney in 2001

Credits