TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Belinda Stewart-Wilson

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

4/16/1971 , London, England, United Kingdom

Birth Name

Belinda Anthea Stewart-Wilson

Gender

Female

Biography:

Belindatook to the stage during her sixth formyears atHurst Lodge School in Ascot. She then trained for an acting career at the Webber Douglas Academy of Dramatic Art, London.


Separated from her husband, the actor Ben Miller,she hasone son, calledSonny, born in 2007.

More
Less