Bella Thorne

Follow
Bella Thorne

Born

10/8/1997, Florida, USA

Birth Name

Annabella Avery Thorne

Gender

Female
6.1
User Rating
67 votes

Biography

EDIT
Bella's sisters Dani Thorne and Kaili Thorne are both actresses and their brother Remy Thorne is an actor. When Bella Thorne was six weeks old she was in her first magazine, and after that she has been on many covers of magazines and catalogs. She has appeared in…more

Credits