Ben Adams

Follow
Ben Adams

Born

11/22/1981, Middlesex, England, UK

Birth Name

Benjamin Anthony Edward Stevens Adams

Gender

Male
7.8
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Taken from Ben's official website; www.benadams.uk.com

Ben Adams is a rare find in pop these days. In an industry only just getting over the ripple-effect of one-too-many TV talent shows, not only can he sing, write and produce his own material, at the tender age of 23,…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW