TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Benjamin Ayres

Follow
Benjamin Ayres

Born

1/19/1977, Kamloops, British Columbia, Canada

Birth Name

Benjamin James Ayres

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Ben Ayers, Face Full of Theatre, Ben Ayres
9.3
out of 10
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Benjamin Ayres. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Benjamin Ayres yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW