Ben Bailey (II)

Follow
Ben Bailey (II)

Born

10/30/1970, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

Benjamin Ray Bailey

Gender

Male
  • Contestant Pam Weinstock and Host of Cas...
  • Contestant Pam Weinstock and Host of Cas...
  • Ben Bailey on Cash Cab from Season 2.
  • Ben Bailey on Cash Cab from Season 2.
8.7
User Rating
14 votes

Biography

EDIT

Ben Bailey was born in Chatham, New Jersey on October 30, 1970. He went to Los Angeles in the year of 1993. At six feet six inches he was offered a job as a bouncer. According to Ben Bailey, he was telling stories with some comedians after-hours. Some…more

Credits