Ben Curtis

Follow
Ben Curtis

Born

11/2/1980, Chattanooga, Tennessee

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Benjamin Curtis
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Ben Curtis played the smarty teen pitchman ficitious character, 'Steve' in Dell Computer commercials. He did 16 DELL commercials, and had a cameo appearance with the DELL Interns.

Son of a preacher.

Attended NYU's Tisch School of the Arts

He was a cheerleader in his…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Ben Curtis yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW