Ben Easter

Follow
Ben Easter

Born

5/1/1979, Denver, Colorado

Birth Name

Benjamin Easter

Gender

Male
9.6
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born in Denver Colorado, Ben Easter is probably most recognizable with the "Tween" crowd after his roles in the Mary Kate and Ashley movie Holiday in the Sun, and the third installment of the Zenon trilogy on the Disney Channel. He has since had numerous guest appearances on…more

Credits