Ben Ellis

Follow
Ben Ellis

Born

12/22/1988, Scarborough, North Yorkshire, England

Birth Name

Benjamin James Ellis

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Benjamin Ellis, Ben James-Ellis
9.5
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ben James-Ellis decided as young as the age of 10 that he wanted to pursue a career on the stage and in show business. Already he was an accomplished piano player and by the time he auditioned for the prestigious Italia Conti Stage School in London at the…more

Credits