Ben Feldman

Follow
Ben Feldman

Born

5/27/1980, Washington, DC

Birth Name

Benjamin Mitchell Feldman

Gender

Male
6.5
User Rating
93 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ben Feldman made his television series debut in Living With Fran in the role of Josh Reeves, who returned home after being kicked out of medical school to find that his divorced mother, Fran Reeves (Fran Drescher), has a new and much younger boyfriend (Ryan McPartlin). A native…more

Credits