Ben Foster (I)

Follow
Ben Foster (I)

Born

10/29/1980, Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Birth Name

Benjamin A. Foster

Gender

Male
9.2
User Rating
54 votes

Biography

EDIT

His family moved to Fairfield, Iowa, where Ben was then raised. He quit school during his junior year, moving to Los Angeles to become an actor. Ben starred in Disney'sFlash Forward and had roles in numerous films. His brother Jon is also an actor, and the two have…more

Credits