Ben Garant

Follow
Ben Garant

Born

9/14/1970, Cookville, Tennessee

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Robert Ben Garant
  • Ben Garant as Deputy Travis Junior
  • The cast of Reno 911.
  • The cast of Reno 911.
  • The cast of Reno 911.
9.4
User Rating
21 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Ben Garant. Add a Biography

Credits