Ben Harper

Follow
Ben Harper

Born

10/28/1969, Claremont, California, USA.

Birth Name

Benjamin Chase Harper

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Singer/SongWriter Ben Harper was born October the 28, 1969 in California, USA. He started playing guitar at age 6, and first played in front of a live audience at age 12. *Incomplete*

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Ben Harper yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW