Ben Henderson

Follow
Ben Henderson

Born

11/16/1983, Colorado Springs, Colorado

Birth Name

Benson Henderson

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Benson Henderson, Bendo
7.5
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
The former WEC Lightweight Champion, Ben Henderson is a Mixed Martial Arts fighter currently signed with the UFC. Henderson trains with MMA Lab in Glendale, Arizona.

Credits