Ben Hogestyn

Follow
Ben Hogestyn

Born

11/6/1983

Birth Name

Ben Schieferstein

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Ben Schieferstein
9.0
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ben is the son of Victoria Post and step-son of actor Drake Hogestyn. Although he began his career under his birth name, Ben Schieferstein, he later took his step-father's surname professionally.

Credits