Ben Lessy

Follow
Ben Lessy

Born

4/29/1902, New York City, New York

Died

10/30/2012

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Ben Lessey
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Ben Lessy. Add a Biography

Credits