Ben Morris (I)

Follow
Ben Morris (I)

Born

6/17/1921, Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, USA

Died

8/18/1982

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Ben Chandler
8.7
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
This Ben Morris (I) guide is for the Actor active from 1955-1979. For the Art Department Assistant, please see Ben Morris (II). For the English Director active from 2006-2009, please see Ben Morris (III).

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Ben Morris (I) yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW