Ben Mulroney

Follow
Ben Mulroney

Born

3/9/1976, Montréal, Québec, Canada

Birth Name

Benedict Mulroney

Gender

Male
4.6
User Rating
20 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ben Mulroney was born in Montreal, Quebec and is the son for former Prime Minister Brian Mulroney. Mulroney carved a name for himself in the entertainment industry rather than in politics. He has a law degree from Laval University and a history degree from Duke University. In 2008…more

Credits