Ben Murray (II)

Follow
Ben Murray (II)

Born

8/26/1982

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Ben Murray, Ben Head
9.6
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ben Murray is one of the Wiggle Dancers for Lights, Camera, Action, Wiggles. He is best known for his spiky blond hair, aka Ben Head. Ben has been singing and dancing since the age of 4, and has performed at Disneyland and other venues. He tours as one…more

Credits