Ben Savage

Follow
Ben Savage

Born

9/13/1980, Chicago, Illinois, USA

Birth Name

Bennett Joseph Savage

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Bennett Savage, Bennett Joseph Savage, Ben J. Savage
9.3
User Rating
167 votes

Biography

EDIT
Bennett "Ben" Joseph Savage was born on September 13, 1980 to Lewis, a real estate agent, and Joanne, a house wife, in Chicago, Illinois. Ben is the younger brother of TV's Fred Savage, the star of the television show, The Wonder Years. Ben also has an older sister…more

Credits