Ben Stiller

Follow
Ben Stiller

Born

11/30/1965, New York, New York, U.S.A.

Birth Name

Benjamin Edward Stiller

Gender

Male
9.0
User Rating
200 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ben Stiller was born on November 30, 1965, in New York, New York to legendary comedians Jerry Stiller and Anne Meara. It's not surprising that Ben Stiller has followed in his family's footsteps. Ben's parents made no real effort to keep their son away from the Hollywood lifestyle…more

Credits