Ben Taylor

Follow
Ben Taylor

Born

1/22/1977, New York City

Birth Name

Benjamin Simon Taylor

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Ben Taylor was born in the year of 1977 on January 22 to famed musicians James Taylor and Carly Simon. Also in his family was a sister named Sally that is three years older than him. They all lived in a New York City apartment overlooking central park.…more

Credits