Ben Thomas

Follow
Ben Thomas

Born

10/30/1981, Australia, Melbourne

Birth Name

Ben Aaron Thomas

Gender

Male
8.6
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born Ben Aaron Thomas, Ben began acting at the age of eleven. His first role was "Troy" in "Hotel Sorrento". After which he was numerous guest stars. Shortly afterwards he auditioned for a part and the director told him to audition for Round The Twist which was becoming…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW