Benjamin Koldyke

Follow
Benjamin Koldyke

Born

4/26/1968

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Ben Koldyke
  • Benjamin Koldyke on Work It.
  • Ben Koldyke and Amaury Nolasco on Work It.
7.5
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT

Benjamin Koldyke is an American actor best known for his role as Don Frank in the CBS sitcom How I Met Your Mother.

He also gained popularity for his role as Dale Tomasson in the HBO series Big Love.

His other television credits include appearances in shows like…more

Credits