Benjamin Netanyahu

Follow
Benjamin Netanyahu

Born

10/21/1949, Tel Aviv, Israel

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Prime Minister Netanyahu, Ben Netanyahu
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Benjamin Netanyahu was the 9th Prime Minister of Israel and served between June 1996 and July 1999.

Credits