Benji Madden

Follow
Benji Madden

Born

3/11/1979, Maryland, USA

Birth Name

Benjamin Levi Combs

Gender

Male
9.8
User Rating
26 votes

Biography

EDIT
Benji Madden was born Benjamin Levi Combs in Waldorf/Naptown, MD. He has a twin brother, Joel Rueben Combs, he has another brother named Josh, and a sister named Sarah. They all legally changed their last name to Madden. His birthday is on March 11 which makes his star…more

Credits