Benny Baker

Follow
Benny Baker

Born

5/5/1907, St. Joseph, Missouri, USA

Died

9/20/1994

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Ben Baker
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Benny Baker. Add a Biography

Credits