Benny Boom

Follow
Benny Boom

Born

7/22/1971, PHILADELPHIA, PA

Birth Name

Prefers to keep private.

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Benny Boom C.E.O of Gorilla Flix INC is fast becoming one of the most sought after up and coming music video and commercial directors in the industry. He has a combination of experience, tireless work ethic, and creative genius and the ability to showcases the artistic best of…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Benny Boom yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW