Benzino

Follow
Benzino

Born

10/24/1965, Boston, Massachusetts

Birth Name

Raymond Scott

Gender

Male
0.1
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
"I've been through a lot of adversity within the hip-hop game," says Boston-based rapper Benzino. "I wanted to leave the past alone and work towards a positive future in both my life and my music. I want to improve my whole state of mind. I want to improve…more

Credits