Bern Hoffman

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

2/17/1913 , Baltimore, Maryland, USA

Died

12/15/1979

Birth Name

Bernard Hoffman

Gender

Male

Biography:

No biography is available for Bern Hoffman. Add a Biography