Bern Nadette Stanis

Follow
Bern Nadette Stanis

Born

12/22/1953

Birth Name

Bernadette Stanislaus

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Bern Nadette Stanis
4.8
User Rating
45 votes

Biography

EDIT
Beautiful and multi-talented Bern Nadette Stanis was born and raised in Brooklyn, New York. At the age of five, her grandmother took her to tap dance lessons where she began performing. She began acting after a play she was in during high school entitled "The Three Faces of…more

Credits