Bernadette Yao

Follow
Bernadette Yao

Born

5/15/1960

Birth Name

Berndette Yao

Gender

Female
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Bernadette Yao was one of the early members on Zoom in the 1970's. She was best known as the shy girl who did the "arm thing". As of 2006 She is currently in her forties and she can still perform the arm trick. She also has made music…more

Credits