Bernard Archard

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

8/20/1916 , Fulham, London, England

Died

5/1/2008

Birth Name

Bernard Joseph Archard

Gender

Male

Biography:

No biography is available for Bernard Archard. Add a Biography
More
Less