Bernard Hopkins

Follow
Bernard Hopkins

Born

1/15/1965, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Birth Name

Bernard Hopkins Jr.

Gender

Male
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Bernard is a boxer who has won numerous world championships in his career. Nicknamed "The Executioner," his professional record stood at 51 Wins (32 Knockouts), 5 Losses, 2 Draws and 1 No-contest.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Bernard Hopkins yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW