Bernard Kates

Follow
Bernard Kates

Born

12/26/1922, Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Bernie Kates
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Bernard Kates. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Bernard Kates yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW