Bernard L. Kowalski

Follow
Bernard L. Kowalski

Born

8/2/1929, Brownsville, Texas

Died

10/26/2007

Birth Name

Bernard Louis Kowalski

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Bernie Kowalski
9.8
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Producer, director Bernard Kowalski has an impressive list of television shows that he executive produced/produced and directed. They include "Perry Mason," "The Untouchables," "Rawhide," "The Virginian," "Mission Impossible," "Gunsmoke," "Columbo," "The Wild, Wild West," "The Streets of San Francisco," "Baretta," "The Rockford Files," "Magnum PI," "Airwolf," "Knight Rider,"…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Bernard L. Kowalski yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW