Bernard McEveety

Follow
Bernard McEveety

Born

5/13/1924, New Rochelle, New York

Died

2/2/2004

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Bernard McEverty, Bernard McEveety, Jr., Bernard E. McEveety, Bernard J. McEveety
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Bernard McEveety. Add a Biography

Credits