Bernard Moody

Follow
Bernard Moody

Born

5/20/1930, Morrinsville, New Zealand

Birth Name

Bernard Arthur Moody

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
A strong character actor, believable and enthusiastic, Bernard is natural, energetic, and honest in his portrayals.

Credits