Bernard "Toots" Shor

Follow
Bernard "Toots" Shor

Born

5/6/1903, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Died

1/23/1977

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Toots Shor
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Bernard "Toots" Shor. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Bernard "Toots" Shor yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW