Bernard W. Burton

Follow
Bernard W. Burton

Born

12/24/1898, New York City, New York, USA

Died

2/26/1991

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Bernard Burton, Benard Burton, B.W. Burton
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Bernard W. Burton, born December 24, 1898, was a supervising editor and producer in Hollywood for 40 years.

Credits