TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Bernard White

Follow
Bernard White

Born

6/8/1959, Colombo, Sri Lanka

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Bernie White
6.9
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Bernard White. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Bernard White yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less