TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Bernie Coulson

Follow
Bernie Coulson

Born

Canada

Birth Name

Bernard Coulson

Gender

Male
6.7
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT

Bernard Coulson was born in 1965 and grew up in Vancouver, British Columbia. He graduated from Magee High School in 1983, and briefly lived with Brad Pitt when the two were beginning their careers.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Bernie Coulson yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less