Bernie Grant

Follow
Bernie Grant

Born

10/10/1920, Bronx, New York, New York, USA

Died

6/30/2004

Birth Name

Bernard Grant

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Bernie Grant. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Bernie Grant yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW