Bernie Hamilton

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

6/12/1928 , Los Angeles, California

Died

12/30/2008

Birth Name

Bernard Hamilton

Gender

Male

Biography:

No biography is available for Bernie Hamilton. Add a Biography